Calendario delle selezioni della Coppa Kangourou 2018-19

Coppa Kangourou Coppa Ecolier Coppa Junior
Sede della selezioneDataLocalitàScuole qualificate
1Liceo Rummo19 gennaio 2019BeneventoIstituto De La Salle-Benevento
2Liceo Romita15 dicembre 2018CampobassoI.C. Colozza-Campobasso
3Liceo Marconi15 dicembre 2018CarraraDazzi - Carrara (MS)
Alighieri - Aulla (MS)
4Istituto Terralba13 dicembre 2018GenovaQuinto-Nervi - Genova
5Festival della Scienza27 ottobre 2018GenovaI.C. Albaro - Genova
I.C. Burlando - Genova
I.C. Terralba - Genova
6Liceo Belfiore14 dicembre 2018Mantova
7Liceo Lucrezio Caro13 dicembre 2018Padova/CurtaroloVillafranca Padovana
Pascoli-Padova
8Liceo Marconi13 dicembre 2018ParmaScuola Media Chieppi - Parma
I.C. Albertelli-Newton - Parma
9Palestra Palaverde12 gennaio 2019Passirano (BS)IC Nord 1-Brescia
Scuola secondaria Da Vinci-Travagliato
I.C. Est 3-Caionvico
I.C. Ovest 2-Brescia
I.C. di Pralboino
Scuola Gabriele D’Annunzio-Salò
10Università Modena-Reggio14 dicembre 2018Reggio EmiliaI.C. Pertini 1 -Reggio Emilia
11Liceo Scientifico Tullio Levi-Civita16 gennaio 2019RomaI.C. di via Laparelli-Roma
I.C. di Largo Cocconi-Roma
12Scuola Maria Ausiliatrice19 gennaio 2019S. Donato Milanese (MI)Collegio S. Antonio - Busnago
Scuola Secondaria Maria Ausiliatrice - San Donato M.
13Centro Scolastico Polivalente
MIDDLE ETNIADE TEAM CUP
8 marzo 2019S. Giovanni La Punta (CT)SMS Giovanni XXIII - Modica (RG)
14Palapaganelli14 dicembre 2018Sassuolo (MO)I. C. Leopardi di Castelnuovo Rangone (MO)
15Istituto Agnelli12 gennaio 2019TorinoScuola Revel Meucci - Torino
Scuola Valsalice - Torino
16Palafacchetti15 dicembre 2018TreviglioI.C. De Amicis - Treviglio (BG)
I.C. Statale 'don Milani'- Vimercate (MB)
17Liceo Leonardo14 dicembre 2018TrevisoI.C. di Villorba e Povegliano - Fontane di Villorba (TV)
SM Vecellio-I.C. S. Fior - S. Fior (TV)
18Festa del Pi Grecoo9 marzo 2019UdineCollegio Dimesse - Udine
I.C. 5 - Scuola Ellero - Udine
I.C. di Codroipo - Scuola G. Bianchi - Codroipo (UD)

<<< menu iniziale