Scuole partecipanti alla gara online Kangourou - 7 Marzo 2018
  
  Ecolier    Kangourou    Junior
  
 
 Denominazione scuolaCodice ScuolaComuneProv.
1Scuola Secondaria di I grado 'Gaetano Caporale' K006099ACERRANA
2I.C. 'Virgilio' - Area Nord MontK001629ACQUAVIVA DI MONTEPULCIANOSI
3I.C. 'Di Giacomo - De Nicola'K005606AGEROLANA
4I.C. 'Albano Cecchina'K005694ALBANO LAZIALERM
5I.C. 'padre Marco d'Aviano'K000018AVIANOPN
6I.C. 'Guglielmo Marconi'K004944BATTIPAGLIASA
7Convitto Nazionale 'Pietro Giannone'K006258BENEVENTOBN
8Scuola Secondaria di I grado paritaria 'Maria Ausiliatrice'K005684BIBBIANORE
9I.C. Nord 1 K000950BRESCIABS
10I.C. 'don Camagni'K005193BRUGHERIOMB
11Scuola Secondaria di I grado 'don Costamagna'K006154BUSTO ARSIZIOVA
12I.C. 'A. Manzoni'K005758CAPRIATE SAN GERVASIOBG
13I.C. 'Carovigno'K005520CAROVIGNOBR
14Scuola Secondaria di I grado 'Bonito-Cosenza'K005688CASTELLAMMARE DI STABIANA
15I.C. di Castellanza - Scuola 'A. Manzoni'K000065CASTELLANZAVA
16I.C. 'Giacomo Leopardi'K004956CASTELNUOVO RANGONEMO
17I.C. 'Margherita Hack'K000074CERNUSCO SUL NAVIGLIOMI
18I.C. 'S. D'Acquisto'K006213CERVETERIRM
19I.C. 'Chiavari 1' - Scuola 'Della Torre'K001792CHIAVARIGE
20Istituto 's. Carpoforo'K000084COMOCO
21I.C. Darfo 2K005698DARFO BOARIO TERMEBS
22I.C. 'Giacinto Romano'K005919EBOLISA
23I.C. di Farra di SoligoK006105FARRA DI SOLIGOTV
24Suore Orsoline di Gandino - Istituto scolastico S. AngelaK004260FIORANO AL SERIOBG
25Istituto di Cultura e di Lingue 'Marcelline'K002201FOGGIAFG
26I.C. 'G. Catalano - Moscati'K005489FOGGIAFG
27I.C. di Villorba e PoveglianoK000876FONTANE DI VILLORBATV
28I.C. 7K006109FORLI'FC
29I.C. 'K. Wojtyla' - Plesso 'Morante'K004898GARBAGNATE MILANESEMI
30I.C. 'Albaro'K000855GENOVAGE
31I.C. 'Terralba'K004747GENOVAGE
32I.C. Lodi IK005176LODILO
33I.C. Statale di LogratoK005749LOGRATOBS
34I.C. Lugo 2K006143LUGORA
35I.C.S. 'G. Matteotti'K000869MAERNE DI MARTELLAGOVE
36Istituto 'Carlo Fontana'K005568MAGENTAMI
37I.C. Statale di MerateK001720MERATELC
38I.C.S. di via ManiagoK000168MILANOMI
39Scuola Secondaria di I grado 'Orsoline di s. Carlo'K001564MILANOMI
40I.C. 'Sandro Pertini'K003843MILANOMI
41Istituto 'Zaccaria' - LiceiK005382MILANOMI
42I.C. 'A. Stoppani'K005649MILANOMI
43I.C. 10 - Modena - Plesso 'Marconi'K002182MODENAMO
44I.C. 2 ModenaK005392MODENAMO
45I.C. 8K006336MODENAMO
46I.C. di via FoscoloK005112MONZAMB
47I.C. '80 - E. Berlinguer'K001240NAPOLINA
48I.C.S. 'G. Carducci'K001594OLGINATELC
49I.C. 'A. Manzoni'K001245ORNAGOMB
50Scuola Secondaria di I grado ad indirizzo musicale 'M. Stanzione''K005895ORTA DI ATELLACE
51I.C. 'Casteller'K001492PAESETV
52Istituto 's. Giorgio'K001795PAVIAPV
53I.C. 'Enea'K004674POMEZIARM
54I.C. 'Torre'K005759PORDENONEPN
55I.C. Presicce - Acquarica del CapoK005130PRESICCELE
56I.C. 'Rapallo'K004726RAPALLOGE
57I.C. Paritario 'Scuola Tavelli'K001803RAVENNARA
58I.C. 'Aristide Leonori'K001110ROMARM
59I.C. Via CrivelliK005347ROMARM
60I.C. 'via Anagni'K006185ROMARM
61I.C. Domenico Bernardini'K006301ROMARM
62I.C. di Sant'Antonino di SusaK001507S. ANTONINO DI SUSATO
63I.C. di SacileK000824SACILEPN
64I.C.S. 'Margherita Hack'K004722SAN DONATO MILANESEMI
65I.C. 'Tito Livio'K004997SAN MICHELE AL TAGLIAMENTOVE
66I.C. 'Zannotti - Fraccacreta'K006321SAN SEVEROFG
67I.C. 'Albert Bruce Sabin'K006073SEGRATEMI
68I.C. 'Marzabotto'K001114SESTO SAN GIOVANNIMI
69I.C. Sestri LevanteK000267SESTRI LEVANTEGE
70I.C. 'Settimo 3'K005692SETTIMO TORINESETO
71I.C. 'Lanfranchi'K006096SORISOLEBG
72I.C. 'Dante Alighieri'K006146STARANZANOGO
73SMS 'U. Foscolo'K001296TORINOTO
74Istituto Internazionale 'Edoardo Agnelli'K001297TORINOTO
75SMS via RevelK002086TORINOTO
76I.C. Statale 'Parri - Vian'K006365TORINOTO
77I.C. III Udine - Scuola Media 'Manzoni'K005753UDINEUD
78I.C. di VallemossoK005658VALLE MOSSOBI
79I.C. 'Alberto Manzi'K005678VILLALBA DI GUIDONIA RM
80I.C. di Villanova d'AstiK005748VILLANOVA D'ASTIAT
81I.C. Statale 'A. Manzoni'K000936VIMERCATEMB
82I.C. Statale 'don Lorenzo Milani' K001347VIMERCATEMB


 

<<< menu iniziale