Scuole partecipanti alla gara online Ecolier - 13 Marzo 2018
  
  Ecolier    Kangourou    Junior
  
 
 Denominazione scuolaCodice ScuolaComuneProv.
1I.C. 'Virgilio' - Area Nord MontK001629ACQUAVIVA DI MONTEPULCIANOSI
2I.C. 'Di Giacomo - De Nicola'K005606AGEROLANA
3I.C. 'Albano Cecchina'K005694ALBANO LAZIALERM
4V° Circolo DidatticoK005845ALTAMURABA
5I.C. 'Guglielmo Marconi'K004944BATTIPAGLIASA
6Scuola Primaria Paritaria BilingueK005078BENEVENTOBN
7Istituto 'De La Salle'K005885BENEVENTOBN
8Convitto Nazionale 'Pietro Giannone'K006258BENEVENTOBN
9Scuola Secondaria di I° grado paritaria 'Maria Ausiliatrice'K005684BIBBIANORE
10I.C. Nord 1 K000950BRESCIABS
11I.C. Campo Calabro - San RobertoK005454CAMPO CALABRORC
12I.C. 'Carovigno'K005520CAROVIGNOBR
13I.C. 'Giacomo Leopardi'K004956CASTELNUOVO RANGONEMO
14I.C. Cittą Sant'AngeloK006182CITTĄ SANT'ANGELOPE
15Istituto 's. Carpoforo'K000084COMOCO
16I.C. 'Dante Alighieri'K005940CORNATE D'ADDAMB
17I.C. Statale 'Buonarroti'K006278CORSICOMI
18I.C. 'Giacinto Romano'K005919EBOLISA
19Istituto di Cultura e di Lingue 'Marcelline'K002201FOGGIAFG
20I.C. 'G. Catalano - Moscati'K005489FOGGIAFG
21I.C. di Villorba e PoveglianoK000876FONTANE DI VILLORBATV
22I.C. 'Terralba'K004747GENOVAGE
233° Circolo Didattico 'Giovanni Paolo II'K005802GRAVINA DI CATANIACT
24I.C. di LavagnaK006380LAVAGNAGE
251° Circolo Didattico 'Cesare Battisti'K006326LECCELE
26I.C. di Loreto AprutinoK006374LORETO APRUTINOPE
27Istituto 'Carlo Fontana'K005568MAGENTAMI
28Direzione Didattica - 1° Circolo MaglieK006339MAGLIELE
29I.C. Statale di MarosticaK004866MAROSTICAVI
30I.C. 'Sandro Pertini'K003843MILANOMI
31Istituto 'Zaccaria' - LiceiK005382MILANOMI
32I.C. 2 ModenaK005392MODENAMO
33I.C. 8K006336MODENAMO
34I.C. 2 - MontesarchioK005090MONTESARCHIOBN
35I.C. Montignoso K006166MONTIGNOSOMS
36Bil. Schule 'Leonardo da Vinci'K005497MUNCHENES
37I.C. '80 - E. Berlinguer'K001240NAPOLINA
3833° Circolo DidatticoK006299NAPOLINA
39I.C. 'Nettuno II'K004972NETTUNORM
40I.C. 'san Pio da Pietrelcina'K006264PIETRELCINABN
41I.C. di Porto TolleK001733PORTO TOLLERO
42I.C. Presicce - Acquarica del CapoK005130PRESICCELE
43I.C. 'Alcide De Gasperi - Stefano da Putignano'K005447PUTIGNANOBA
44I.C. 'Vincenzo Navarro'K005450RIBERAAG
45I.C. 'Aristide Leonori'K001110ROMARM
46I.C. 'via Anagni'K006185ROMARM
47I.C. Domenico Bernardini'K006301ROMARM
48I.C. di Sant'Antonino di SusaK001507S. ANTONINO DI SUSATO
49Circolo Didattico 'San Benedetto'K004967SAN SEVEROFG
50I.C. 'Zannotti - Fraccacreta'K006321SAN SEVEROFG
51I.C. Sestri LevanteK000267SESTRI LEVANTEGE
52I.C. 'Dante Alighieri'K006146STARANZANOGO
53Istituto Omnicomprensivo di TarvisioK005421TARVISIOUD
54I.C. di Villanova d'AstiK005748VILLANOVA D'ASTIAT


 

<<< menu iniziale